Resultados de Fútbol

Resultados de 20 de Febrero, 2020
UEFA Europa League (Europa)
Brujas
Brujas
20/02
12:55 PM
Manchester United
Manchester United
      Ludogorets
      Ludogorets
      20/02
      12:55 PM
      Internazionale
      Internazionale
          Eintracht Frankfurt
          Eintracht Frankfurt
          20/02
          12:55 PM
          Salzburgo
          Salzburgo
              Getafe
              Getafe
              20/02
              12:55 PM
              Ajax
              Ajax
                  Sporting Lisboa
                  Sporting Lisboa
                  20/02
                  12:55 PM
                  İstanbul
                  İstanbul
                      Cluj
                      Cluj
                      20/02
                      12:55 PM
                      Sevilla
                      Sevilla
                          Shakhtar Donetsk
                          Shakhtar Donetsk
                          20/02
                          12:55 PM
                          Benfica
                          Benfica
                              FC Copenhague
                              FC Copenhague
                              20/02
                              12:55 PM
                              Celtic
                              Celtic
                                  Wolfsburg
                                  Wolfsburg
                                  20/02
                                  03:00 PM
                                  Malmö
                                  Malmö
                                      AZ Alkmaar
                                      AZ Alkmaar
                                      20/02
                                      03:00 PM
                                      LASK Linz
                                      LASK Linz
                                          APOEL
                                          APOEL
                                          20/02
                                          03:00 PM
                                          Basilea
                                          Basilea
                                              Bayer Leverkusen
                                              Bayer Leverkusen
                                              20/02
                                              03:00 PM
                                              Porto
                                              Porto
                                                  Wolverhampton Wanderers
                                                  Wolverhampton Wanderers
                                                  20/02
                                                  03:00 PM
                                                  Espanyol
                                                  Espanyol
                                                      Glasgow Rangers
                                                      Glasgow Rangers
                                                      20/02
                                                      03:00 PM
                                                      Sporting Braga
                                                      Sporting Braga
                                                          Roma
                                                          Roma
                                                          20/02
                                                          03:00 PM
                                                          Gent
                                                          Gent
                                                              Olympiakos Piraeus
                                                              Olympiakos Piraeus
                                                              20/02
                                                              03:00 PM
                                                              Arsenal
                                                              Arsenal
                                                                  Copa Libertadores (Sudamérica)
                                                                  Palestino
                                                                  Palestino
                                                                  20/02
                                                                  05:15 PM
                                                                  Club Guaraní
                                                                  Club Guaraní
                                                                      Copa Sudamericana (Sudamérica)
                                                                      Always Ready
                                                                      Always Ready
                                                                      20/02
                                                                      05:15 PM
                                                                      Millonarios
                                                                      Millonarios
                                                                          Emelec
                                                                          Emelec
                                                                          20/02
                                                                          05:15 PM
                                                                          Blooming
                                                                          Blooming
                                                                              El Nacional
                                                                              El Nacional
                                                                              20/02
                                                                              07:30 PM
                                                                              Fénix
                                                                              Fénix
                                                                                  Atlético Mineiro
                                                                                  Atlético Mineiro
                                                                                  20/02
                                                                                  07:30 PM
                                                                                  Unión
                                                                                  Unión